Toggle navigation
Inicio
Disciplinas
Sede
Instalaciones
Documentos
Resultados
Regresar
|
Inicio
|
Siguiente
Resultados por Prueba
Resultados / Resumen por Prueba
Posición
Medalla
Participante
Entidad
Marca
Record
1
ARVIZU RIVERA PATRICIA SARAHI
Nuevo León
2
RODRIGUEZ TORRES SHEILA GUADALUPE
Tabasco
3
MOLINA MENDOZA ANDREA
Michoacán
4
RAMIREZ ESQUEDA EDITH ALEJANDRA
Guanajuato
5
SANCHEZ BONILLA DEBORAH
Ciudad de México
6
VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ BRIYID XIORCIL
Guerrero
7
BUENDIA PACHECO ROSA ITZEL
Estado de México
8
OLMEDO RODRIGUEZ ANAHI
San Luis Potosí
9
TEODORO MELO HEIDY
Querétaro
10
SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ ADRIANA
Tlaxcala
11
CASTRO PUENTE MAYRA ALEJANDRA
Durango
12
RODRIGUEZ TORRES SHIRLEY ISABEL
Tabasco
13
GARCIA GARCIA FATIMA
Michoacán
14
GUEL CARRILLO BRENDA ARACELY
Coahuila
15
BOLLAS BAUTISTA LUZ ALETHIA
Querétaro
16
HERRERA HERNANDEZ DIANA CAROLINA
Chihuahua
17
TUXPAN GUTIERREZ MONTSERRAT YULISSA
Puebla
18
VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ DIANA SARAHY
Baja California
19
MORALES BARBOSA YARETZI YAMILETH
Nuevo León
20
OLIVA ALCALA MARIA DE LOURDES
Zacatecas
21
ESPADAS AVILA MARIA FERNANDA
Jalisco
22
ORTEGA RODARTE AMERICA MONTSERRATH
Durango
23
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ DIANA JACOBETH
Puebla
24
LOPEZ CASTRO DENISSE SUGEY
Jalisco
25
MURGUIA TOSTADO LUISA PAOLA
Baja California
26
VELAZQUEZ SAAVEDRA DOMINIQUE AMELIA
Sonora
27
NAVA VELASCO ENELU MONSSERRAT
Zacatecas
28
ALMENDARIZ GARCIA ANA CECILIA
Coahuila
29
DOMINGUEZ DIAZ DANIELA DENYS
Sinaloa
30
CRUZ GALLEGOS AMY YENISEY
Tlaxcala
31
ZAMORA MARTINEZ DIANA VERONICA
San Luis Potosí
mechalaz
32
VILLAFAÑA BENAVIDES RAQUEL LUDIVINA
Nuevo León
33
FLORES HERNANDEZ ABRIL MELISSA
Guerrero
34
GARCIA VAZQUEZ KAREN LORENA
Baja California
35
MARTINEZ PINEDO CARLA LUCIA
Durango
36
DEL CID CARREON MICHELLE IVETTE
Sonora
37
AYALA REYES NEREIDA MELISSA
Ciudad de México
38
BARBA LUGO JESSICA LIVIER
Jalisco
39
HERNANDEZ RAMIREZ KARLA ADRIANA
Querétaro
40
POLITO RAMIREZ MONTSERRAT
Veracruz
41
GOMEZ ROMERO LESLIE DARAI
Veracruz
42
ENCARNACION AVALOS JIMENA MONTSERRAT
Jalisco
43
RIVERA RESENDIZ JESSICA
San Luis Potosí
44
CANALES GONZALEZ IVANA YAILIN
Querétaro
45
MERAZ TELLO KARLA DANIELA
Estado de México
46
CONTRERAS SAAVEDRA YURINA DENNIS
Ciudad de México
47
HOYOS HERNANDEZ ANAILI
Colima
48
GARCIA MALDONADO DANA MARIA DE GUADALUPE
Veracruz
49
ROJAS MORA LUZ ADRIANA
Guanajuato
50
QUINTERO TLALOLINI ANGELICA
Puebla
51
CASTRO LUGO ALEJANDRA
Sinaloa
52
PRIEGO TORRES MITZY
Guerrero
53
OLVERA VIDALES ADRIANA JAZMIN
Guerrero
54
OROZCO ROMO MIRIAM ARACELI
Aguascalientes
55
RAMIREZ JIMENEZ MARIA MONSERRAT
Estado de México
56
SARMIENTO DEL HOYO MIROSLAVA
Zacatecas
57
CARRANZA TORRUCO MONSERRAT
Tabasco
58
CERVANTES ROJAS MELANIE SOULETH
Sonora
59
AVILES GIL ANDREA GUADALUPE
Baja California Sur
60
SIERRA CERVANTES DANIELA LUCIA
Sonora
61
GONZALEZ UUH PAOLA
Quintana Roo
62
RAMIREZ RUIZ LESLIE ANAIS
Puebla
63
VAZQUEZ JIMENEZ IXCHEL PAULA
Campeche
64
SANTOS MORA MARIA BELEN
Zacatecas
65
SAUCEDO CHICO LAURA CAROLINA
Guanajuato
66
BARRIOS QUIÑONES CONCHITA JACQUELINE
Durango
67
CRUZ PEREZ ANGELICA
Ciudad de México
68
MUÑOZ PADILLA GRECIA
Chihuahua
69
RODRIGUEZ CANTU ANDREA LISSET
Nuevo León
70
BEISTEGUI OLIVAS ITZEL JAQUELINE
Chihuahua
71
CAMARGO VAZQUEZ OFELIA
Baja California Sur
72
CANTO SANTOYO ERICKA MARGARITA
Quintana Roo
73
DE LOERA TORRES NAXHELLI STELLE
San Luis Potosí
74
EL SAHILI HERNANDEZ LISET KARIME MANZUR
Guanajuato
75
HERNANDEZ GRACIANO CINTHIA ZUYAPA
Baja California Sur
76
MARTINEZ VILLALOBOS ELIZABETH
Veracruz
77
LEYVA RAYA EDILIA
Tabasco
78
BADILLO MACIAS DIANA CAROLINA
Aguascalientes
79
CIAU PORTILLO ALFA MIRANDA
Quintana Roo
80
RODRIGUEZ PIÑA ALEJANDRA
Quintana Roo
81
BRAVO ZAZUETA AZUL ERENDIRA
Baja California
82
CHAIREZ PACHECO LIZETH
Aguascalientes
83
DELGADO LANGARICA ANGELA FERNANDA
Colima
84
CALVA MORENO YARELY
Tlaxcala
85
VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ KENIA ARLET
Baja California Sur
86
MENDOZA ACOLTZI CORA NOEMI
Tlaxcala
87
MONTOY PINEDA SALMA NALLELY
Colima
88
LARA DE DIOS VIANEY JASSELL
Estado de México
89
JUAREZ PEREZ YANELI DANAE
Michoacán
90
CARRILLO SOTO ANA KAREN
Sinaloa
91
PALOMINO MARTINEZ YAZMIN GUADALUPE
Aguascalientes
92
ARIAS AGUIRRE ANGELICA ARELI
Michoacán
93
BARAJAS RAMIREZ ALONDRA LETICIA
Colima
94
MANJARREZ GONZALEZ AMBAR
Sinaloa
95
HERNANDEZ LOPEZ MAIRA
Hidalgo
96
CRUZ CERON SARA GUADALUPE
Hidalgo
97
MONROY DOMINGUEZ ANA KAREN
Hidalgo
98
RAMIREZ PEÑA ANDREA
Hidalgo